Club Olympique de Cléon : site officiel du club de foot de CLEON - footeo

Tournoi pré-saison 2015

JOURNEE DU 12/09/2015

   
 

CATÉGORIE

             NOMBRE D'ÉQUIPE

CLEON U6-U7                                     2
BIHOREL U6-U7                                      1
REUNIONAISE U6-U7                                     1
     
CLEON U8-U9                                     2
SOTTEVILLE U8- U9                                     2
BIHOREL  U8-U9                                      2 
US ENVERMEU  U8-U9                                      2
REUNIONAISE U8-U9                                     1
CAUDEBEC U8-U9                                     2
     
CLEON U10-U11                                     2
US QUEVILLY U10-U11                                     1
PETIT COURONNE U10-U11                                      2
ELBEUF U10-U11                                      1
ROUMOIS  U10-U11                                      2 
CAUDEBEC U10-U11                                     2

JOURNEE DU 13/09/2015

   
 

CATÉGORIE

            NOMBRE D'ÉQUIPE

CLEON U12-U13                                       2
GRAND QUEVILLY FC U12-U13                                       2   
EASP (ST Pierre Les Elbeuf) U12-U13                                       1
F.C. ROUEN U12-U13                                        1
US QUEVILLY  U12-U13                                        1
PETIT COURONNE U12-U13                                        2
                                       
                                       
MADRILLET U12-U13                                       1
OISSEL U12-U13                                       2
     
CLEON U14-U15                                       2
GRAND QUEVILLY FC U14-U15                                       2
GRAMMOND U14-U15                                       1
PETIT COURONNE U14-U15                                       1
CAUDEBEC U14-U15                                       1
SOTTEVILLE U14-U15                                       1
     
CLEON U18                                       1
GRAND QUEVILLY FC U18                                       1
OISSEL U18                                       2
SAPIN U18                                       1
GRAMMOND U18                                       1

Aucun événement

+
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 CLEON C.O. 27 11 9 0 2 0 29 10 0 19
2 MT ST AIGNAN 23 10 7 2 1 0 26 9 0 17
3 PITRES CA 20 10 6 2 2 0 19 14 0 5
4 VAL.VAUDREUIL 20 10 6 2 2 0 23 12 0 11
5 ST ET.MADRILL 18 10 6 0 4 0 21 16 0 5
6 VALLEE OISON 14 10 4 2 4 0 21 22 0 -1
7 BOISGUILLAUME 12 11 4 0 7 0 24 28 0 -4
8 ANDELYS CS 10 10 3 1 6 0 14 19 0 -5
9 ALIZAY F.A.C. 10 10 3 1 6 0 20 20 0 0
10 GOURNAY A.S. 10 9 3 1 5 0 12 27 0 -15
11 FC SEINE-EURE 9 11 2 3 6 0 18 25 0 -7
12 GRAMMONT 3 10 1 0 9 0 7 32 0 -25